As we all know 2013 Vidhan Sabha election is soon going to take place, in Madhya Pradesh on 25th November 2013. The election date is just a few days away. High impact constituencies in MP are Morena, Gwalior, Indore and Rewa. The election campaigns and preparations from both parties, Congress and BJP have become severe. Polling booths are being readied and people are also waiting to vote.

Click here for Madhya Pradesh Vidhan Sabha Winning Candidates List


Who will come next? Does Shivraj Singh Chouhan still retain his position after 2 years of successful reign? Shivraj Singh Chouhan is strong candidate from BJP and one of the favorite of MP’s people. But what about Congress? It will come or not this year? Even though it is still unpredictable who will come but it is being said that Shivraj Singh Chouhan make this time also.

Madhya Pradesh Assembly Election 2013

Madhya Pradesh Assembly Election 2013


Madhya Pradesh Assembly Election BJP and Congress Candidates List 2013:

Congress

BJP

ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCIES NAMES OF CONGRESS CANDIDATES ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCIES NAMES OF BJP CANDIDATES
001 SHEOPUR BRIJRAJ SINGH CHOUHAN Sheopur Shri Durgalal Vijay, Ex-MLA
002 VIJAYPUR RAM NIWAS RAWAT Ambah Shri Bansilal Jatav, Ex-MLA
003 SABALGARH SURESH CHOUDHARY Bhind Shri Narendra Singh Kushwaha, Ex-MLA
004 JOURA BANWARILAL SHARMA Mehgaon Shri Mukesh Chaudhary
005 SUMAWALI ADAL SINGH KANSANA Gwalior South Shri Narayan Singh Kushwaha, Minister
006 MORENA DINESH GURJAR Dabra (SC) Shri Suresh Raje
007 DIMANI RAVINDRA SINGH TOMAR Bhander (SC) Shri Ghanshyam Pironiya
008 AMBAH – SC AMARSINGH SAKHWAR Bamori Shri K.L. Aggarwal, Minister
009 ATER SATYADEV KATARE Chanderi Shri Raorajkumar Singh, MLA
010 BHIND RADHESHYAM SHARMA Deori Shri Ratan Singh Silarpur, Ex-MLA
011 LAHAR GOVIND SINGH Naryoli (SC) Shri Pradeep Lariya, MLA
012 MEHGAON O.P.S. BHADORIYA Malhara Smt. Rekha Yadav, MLA
013 GOHAD – SC MEWARAM JATAV Jabera Shri Dashrath Lodhi, Minister
014 GWALIOR RURAL RAMSEWAK SINGH GURJAR Hatta (SC) Smt. Umadevi Khatik, MLA
015 GWALIOR PRADYUMN SINGH TOMAR Gunnaor (SC) Shri Mahendra Bagri
016 GWALIOR EAST MUNNALAL GOYAL Maihar Shri Ramesh Kumar Pandey ‘Bambam Maharaj’
017 GWALIOR SOUTH RAMESH AGARWAL Amarpatan Shri Ramkhilawan Patel, MLA
018 BHITARWAR LAKHAN SINGH YADAV Semariya Smt. Neelam Mishra
019 DABRA – SC MS. IMARTI DEVI Mangawan (SC) Smt. Pannabai Prajapati, MLA
020 SEWDA GHANSHYAM SINGH Devsar (SC) Shri Rajendra Meshram
021 BHANDER- SC ARUN KUMAR BHARTI Jaisinghnagar (ST) Smt. Pramila Singh Tekam
022 DATIA RAJENDRA BHARTI Pushprajgarh (ST) Shri Sudama Singh, MLA
023 KARERA – SC SMT. SHAKUNTALA KHATIK Bandhavgarh (ST) Shri Gyan Singh, MLA
024 POHARI HARI VALLABH SHUKLA Manpur (ST) Sushree Meena Singh, MLA
025 SHIVPURI VIRENDRA RAGHUVANSI Barwara (ST) Shri Moti Kashyam, MLA
026 PICHHORE K.P. SINGH KAKKAJOO Murwara Shri Sandeep Jayaswal
027 KOLARAS RAM SINGH Jabalpur Cantt. Shri Ashok Rohani
028 BAMORI MAHENDRA SINGH. SISODIA Jabalpur Paschim Shri Harendra Singh Babbu, MLA
029 GUNA -SC NEERAJ NIGAM Sihora (ST) Smt. Nandani Maravi, MLA
030 CHACHOURA SHIVNARAYAN MEENA Gotegaon (SC) Dr. Kailash Jatav
031 RAGHOGARH JAYVARDHAN SINGH Narsingpur Shri Jalam Singh Patel, Ex-MLA
032 ASHOK NAGAR – SC JAJPAL JAJJI Tendukheda Shri Sanjay Sharma, Ex-MLA
033 CHANDERI GOPAL SINGH CHAUHAN Amarwara (ST) Shri Uttam Thakur
034 MUNGAOLI MAHENDRA SINGH KALUKHEDA Churai Pt. Ramesh Dubey, Ex-MLA
035 BINA – SC MS. NIRMALA SAPRE Chhindwara Chaudhary Chandrabhan Singh, Ex-MLA
036 KHURAI ARUNODAYA CHOUBEY Pandhurna (ST) Shri Tikaram Kavreti
037 SURKHI GOVINDSINGH RAJPUT Multai Shri Chandrashekhar Deshmukh, Ex-MLA
038 DEORI HARSH YADAV Betul Shri Hament Khandelwal, Ex-MP
039 REHLI BRAJ BIHARI PATERIYA Udaipura Shri Ramkishan Kotwar
040 NARYOLI – SC SURENDRA CHOUDHARY Biaora Shri Narayan Singh Panwar, Ex-MLA
041 SAGAR SUSHIL TIWARI Susner Shri Murali Patidar
042 BANDA NARAYAN PRAJAPATI Agar (SC) Shri Manohar Utwar, Minister
043 TIKAMGARH YADVENDRA SINGH Shajapur Shri Arun Bhimawat
044 JATARA – SC DINESH AHIRWAR Shujalpur Shri Jaswant Singh Hada, MLA
045 PRITHVIPUR BRAJENDRA SINGH Kalapipal Shri Inder Singh Parmar
046 NIWARI BALKRISHNA DUBEY Pandhana (ST) Smt. Yogita Nawal Borkar
047 KHARGAPUR MRS. CHANDA DEVI GOUR Rajpur (ST) Shri Devi Singh Patel, MLA
048 MAHARAJPUR MAHENDRA KUMAR CHOURASIYA Jhabua (ST) Shri Shantilal Bhilwal
049 CHANDLA – SC HARPRASAD ANURAGI Gandhwani (ST) Shri Sardar Singh Medha
050 RAJNAGAR KUN. VIKRAM SINGH NATI RAJA Manawar (ST) Smt. Ranjana Baghel, Minister
051 CHHATARPUR ALOK CHATURVEDI Dharampuri (ST) Shri Kalu Singh
052 BIJAWAR RAJESH SHUKLA Sanwer (SC) Shri Rajesh Sonkar
053 MALHARA TILAK SINGH LODHI Nagada-Khachrod Shri Dilip Shekhawat
054 PATHARIYA PUSPENDRA SINGH HAJARI Mahidpur Shri Bahadur Singh, Ex-MLA
055 DAMOH CHANDRABHAN SINGH Tarana (SC) Shri Anil Phirojiya
056 JABERA PRATAP SINGH Ghatiya (SC) Shri Satish Malviya
057 HATTA – SC HARISHANKAR CHAUDHARY Ujjain Uttar Shri Paras Jain, Minister
058 PAWAI MUKESH NAYAK Ujjain Dakshin Dr. Mohan Yadav
059 GUNNAOR – SC SHIVDAYAL BAGRI Badnagar Shri Mukesh Pandya
060 PANNA MS. MEENA SINGH YADAV Ratlam City Shri Chetan Kashyap
061 CHITRAKOOT PREM SINGH Alot (SC) Shri Jitendra Gehlot
062 RAIGAON – SC GAYA PRASAD BAGRI Mandsour Shri Yashpal Singh Sisodiya, MLA
063 SATNA RAJARAM TRIPATHI Suwasra Shri Radheyshyam Patidar, MLA
064 NAGOD YADVENDRA SINGH Garoth Shri Rajesh Jatav, Ex-MLA
065 MAIHAR NARAYAN TRIPATHI Gwalior Rural Shri Bharat Kushwaha
066 AMARPATAN DR. RAJENDRA KUMAR SINGH Gwalior East Smt. Maya Singh, MP (Rajya Sabha)
067 RAMPUR – BAGHELAN SMT. SUDHA S PATEL Pichhore Shri Pritam Lodhi
068 SIRMOUR VIVEK TIWARI Gadarwara Shri Govind Patel, Ex-MLA
069 SEMARIYA TRIYUGI NARAYAN SHUKLA Khilchipur Shri Hajari Lal Dangi, Ex-MLA
070 TEONTHAR RAMASANKAR SINGH PATEL Khategaon Shri Ashish Sharma
071 MAUGANJ SUKHENDRA SINGH BANA Kukshi (ST) Shri Mukam Singh Kirade, MLA
072 DEOTALAB UDAY PRAKASH MISHRA Badnawar Shri Bhanwar Singh Shekhawat
073 MANGAWAN – SC TRIVEDI PRASAD MAITRAIY Banda Shri Harvansh Rathore
074 REWA ABDUL MUJIB KHAN Niwari Shri Anil Jain
075 GURH SUNDARLAL TIWARI Chhatarpur Smt. Lalita Yadav
076 CHURHAT AJAY ARJUN SINGH Bijawar Shri Guddan Pathak
077 SIDHI KAMLESHWAR DWIVEDI Panagar Shri Indu Tiwari
078 SIHAWAL KAMLESHWAR PATEL Bhopal Madhya Shri Surendra Nath Singh
079 CHITRANGI – ST MS. SARASWATI SINGH Huzur Shri Rameshwar Sharma
080 SINGRAULI BHUWNESWAR PRASAD SINGH Badwah Shri Hitendra Singh Solanki
081 DEVSAR – SC H.L. PRAJAPATI Manasa Shri Kailash Chawla
082 DHAUHANI – ST TILAK RAJ SINGH Neemuch Shri Dilip Parihar
083 BEOHARI – ST RAM PAL SINGH Vijaypur Shri Sitaram Aadivashi
084 JAISINGNAGAR – ST DHYAN SINGH MARKO Sabalgarh Shri Maherban Singh Rawat, Ex-MLA
085 JAITPUR – ST LALLAN SINGH Joura Shri Subedar Singh Sikarvar
086 KOTMA MANOJ KUMAR AGARWAL Sumawali Shri Satyapal Singh
087 ANUPPUR- ST BISAHULAL SINGH Morena Shri Rushtam Singh, Ex-MLA
088 PUSHPRAJGARH – ST PHUNDELAL SINGH MARKO Dimani Shri Shivamangal Singh, MLA
089 BANDHAVGARH – ST PYARELAL BAIGA Lahar Shri Rasal Singh, Ex-MLA
090 MANPUR – ST MS. SAKUNTALA PRADHAN Gohad (SC) Shri Lalsingh Arya, Ex-MLA
091 BARWARA – ST BASANTH SINGH Gwalior Shri Jaibhan Singh Pavaia, Ex-MP
092 VIJAYRAGHAVGARH SANJAY PATHAK Bhitarwar Shri Anoop Mishra, MLA
093 MURWARA FIROZ AHMED Sewda Shri Pradeep Aggarwal
094 BAHORIBAND DR. NISHITH PATEL Datia Dr. Narottam Mishra, MLA
095 PATAN NILESH AWASTHI Karera (SC) Shri Om Prakash Khatik, Ex-MLA
096 BARGI THAKUR SOBRAN SINGH Pohari Shri Prahlad Bharti, MLA
097 JABALPUR PURBA – SC LAKHAN GHANGHORIA Shivpuri Smt. Yashodhara Raje, MP
098 JABALPUR UTTAR NARESH SARRAF Kolaras Shri Devendra Jain, MLA
099 JABALPUR CANTT SARVESHWAR SRIVASTAV (CHAMAN) Guna (SC) Shri Panna Lal Shakya
100 JABALPUR PASCHIM TARUN BHANOT Chachoura Smt. Mamta Meena
101 PANAGAR RUPENDRA PATEL Raghogarh Shri Radheyshyam Dhakar
102 SIHORA – ST MRS. JAMUNA MARAVI Ashok Nagar (SC) Shri Gopilal Jatav, Ex-MLA
103 SHAHPURA – ST MRS. GANGA BAI URETI Mungaoli Shri Deshraj Singh, MLA
104 DINDORI – ST OMKAR SINGH MARKAM Bina (SC) Shri Mahesh Rai
105 BICHHIYA – ST NARAYAN SINGH PATTA Khurai Shri Bhupendra Singh, MP
106 NIWAS – ST PATIRAM PANDRO Surkhi Smt. Parul Sahu
107 MANDLA – ST SANVEEV CHHOTELAL UIKE Rehli Shri Gopal Bhargav, MLA
108 BAIHAR- ST SANJAY UIKE Sagar Shri Shailendra Jain, MLA
109 LANJI MS. HEENA KAVRE Tikamgarh Shri K.K. Srivastava
110 PARASWADA MS. MADHU BHAGAT Jatara (SC) Shri Harishankar Khatik, MLA
111 BALAGHAT UMMED LIHARI Prithvipur Smt. Anita Nayak
112 WARASEONI PRADEEP AMRITLAL JAISWAL Khargapur Shri Rahul Singh
113 KATANGI VISHWESHWAR BHAGAT Maharajpur Kunwar Manvendra Singh, MLA
114 BARGHAT – ST ARJUN SINGH KAKODIYA Chandla (SC) Shri R.D. Prajapati
115 SEONI RAJ KUMAR KHURANA Rajnagar Dr. Ramkrishna Kushmaria, MLA
116 KEOLARI RAJANISH SINGH Pathariya Shri Lakhan Patel
117 LAKHNADON – ST BENI KUNDAN PARTE Damoh Shri Jayant Malaiya, MLA
118 GOTEGAON – SC NARMADA PRASAD PRAJAPATI Pawai Shri Brijendra Pratap Singh, MLA
119 NARSINGPUR SUNIL JAISWAL Panna Sushree Kushum Mehdele, Ex-MLA
120 TENDUKHEDA SURENDRA KUMAR DEMOLE Chitrakoot Shri Surendra Gaharwar, MLA
121 GADARWARA MRS. SADHANA STHAPAK Raigaon (SC) Shri Pushpraj Bagari
122 JUNNARDEO – ST SUNIL UIEKEY Satna Shri Shankarlal Tiwari, MLA
123 AMARWARA – ST KAMLESH PRATAP SHAH Nagod Shri Gagnendra Pratap Singh
124 CHURAI CHOUDHARY GAMBHIR SINGH Rampur-Baghelan Shri Harsh Singh, Ex-MLA
125 SAUNSAR BHAGWAT MAHAJAN Sirmour Shri Divyaraj Singh
126 CHHINDWARA DEEPAK SAXENA Teonthar Shri Ramakant Tiwari, Ex-MLA
127 PARASIA – SC SOHANLAL VALMIKI Mauganj Shri Laxman Tiwari, MLA
128 PANDHURNA – ST JATIN UIKE Deotalab Shri Girish Goutam, MLA
129 MULTAI SUKHDEO PANSE Rewa Shri Rajendra Shukla, MLA
130 AMLA – SC MS. SUNITA BHELE Gurh Shri Nagendra Singh, MLA
131 BETUL HEMANT WAGDARE Churhat Shr Sarvendu Tiwari
132 GHORADONGRI – ST BRAHMA BHALAVI Sidhi Shri Kedarnath Shukla, MLA
133 BHAINSDEHI – ST DHARMU SINGH SIRYAM Sihawal Shri Vishwamitra Pathak, MLA
134 TIMARNI – ST RAMESH KUMAR IVANE Chitrangi (ST) Shri Jagannath Singh, MLA
135 HARDA RAM KISHORE DOGNE Singrauli Shri Ramlallu Vaishya, MLA
136 SEONI- MALWA HAJARILAL RAGHUWANSHI Dhauhani (ST) Shri Kunwar Singh Tekam, MLA
137 HOSHANGABAD RAVI KISHORE JAISWAL Beohari (ST) Shri Ram Prasad Singh Paraste
138 SOHAGPUR RANVEER SINGH PATEL Jaitpur (ST) Shri Jaisingh Maravi, MLA
139 PIPARIYA – SC MS. MAMTA NAGOATRA Kotma Shri Rajesh Soni
140 UDAIPURA BHAGWAN SINGH RAJPOOT Anuppur (ST) Shri Ramlal Rotal, Ex-MLA
141 BHOJPUR SURESH PACHOURI Vijayraghavgarh Smt. Padma Shukla
142 SANCHI – SC DR. PRABHURAM CHOUDHARY Bahoriband Shri Prabhat Pandey, Ex-MLA
143 SILWANI DEVENDRA PATEL Patan Shri Ajay Vishnoi, MLA
144 VIDISHA SHASHANK BHARGAV Bargi Smt. Pratibha Singh, MLA
145 BASODA NISHANK KUMAR JAIN Jabalpur Purba (SC) Shri Anchal Sonkar, Ex-MLA
146 KURWAI – SC PANBAI PANTHI Jabalpur Uttar Shri Sharad Jain, MLA
147 SIRONJ GOVARDHAN UPADHYAY Jabalpur Cantt. Shri Ishwardas Rohani, MLA
148 SHAMSHABAD MS. JYOTSANA YADAV Shahpura (ST) Shri Om Prakash Dhurve, Ex-MLA
149 BERASIA – SC MAHESH RATNAKAR Dindori (ST) Shri Jai Singh Maravi
150 BHOPAL UTTAR ARIF AQUEEL Bichhiya (ST) Shri Pandit Singh Dhurve, Ex-MLA
151 NARELA SUNIL SOOD Niwas (ST) Shri Rampyare Kulaste, MLA
152 BHOPAL DAKSHIN-PASCHIM SANJEEV SAXENA Mandla (ST) Smt. Sampatia Uike
153 BHOPAL MADHYA ARIF MASUD Baihar (ST) Shri Bhagat Singh Netam, Ex-MLA
154 GOVINDPURA GOVIND GOYAL Lanji Shri Ramesh Bhatere, MLA
155 HUZUR RAJENDRA MANDLOI Paraswada Shri Ramkishore Kanware, MLA
156 BUDHNI MAHENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN Balaghat Shri Gourishankar Bisen, MLA
157 ASHTA – SC GOPAL ENGINEER Waraseoni Dr. Yogendra Nirmal
158 ICHHAWAR SHAILENDRA PATEL Katangi Shri K.D. Deshmukh, MP
159 SEHORE HARISH RATHORE Barghat (ST) Shri Kamal Maskule, MLA
160 NARSINGHGARH GIRISH BHANDARI Seoni Shri Naresh Diwakar, Ex-MLA
161 BIAORA RAMCHANDRA DANGI Keolari Dr. Dhal Singh Bisen, Ex-MLA
162 RAJGARH SHIV SINGH CHOUHAN Lakhnadon (ST) Shri Shashi Thakur, MLA
163 KHILCHIPUR PRIYAVRAT SINGH Junnardeo (ST) Shri Mathan Shah
164 SARANGPUR – SC KRISHNA MOHAN MALVIYA Saunsar Shri Nanabhau Mohod, MLA
165 SUSNER VALLAB BHAI AMBAVATIA Parasia (SC) Shri Tarachand Bavariya, MLA
166 AGAR – SC MADHU GEHLOT Amla (SC) Shri Chetram Manekar, MLA
167 SHAJAPUR KARADA HUKUM SINGH Ghoradongri (ST) Shri Sajjan Singh Uike, Ex-MLA
168 SHUJALPUR MAHENDRA JOSHI Bhainsdehi (ST) Shri Mahenra Singh Chouhan, Ex-MLA
169 KALAPIPAL KEDAR SINGH MANDLOI Timarni (ST) Shri Sanjay Shah, MLA
170 SONKATCH – SC ARJUN VERMA Harda Shri Kamal Patel, MLA
171 DEWAS MS REKHA VERMA Seoni-Malwa Shri Sartaj Singh, MLA
172 HATPIPILIYA THAKUR RAJENDRA SINGH BAGHEL Hoshangabad Dr. Sitasharan Sharma, Ex-MLA
173 KHATEGAON SHYAM HOLANI Sohagpur Shri Vijay Pal Singh, MLA
174 BAGALI – ST TER SINGH DEVDA Pipariya (SC) Shri Thakur Das Nagvanshi
175 MANDHATA NARAYAN PATEL Bhojpur Shri Surendra Patwa, MLA
176 HARSUD – ST SURAJBHAN SINGH SOLANKI Sanchi (SC) Dr. Gourishankar Shejwar, Ex-MLA
177 KHANDWA – SC MOHAN DHAKSE Silwani Shri Rampal Singh, Ex-MLA
178 PANDHANA – ST NANDU BARE Basoda Shri Hari Singh Raghuvanshi, MLA
179 NEPANAGAR- ST RAMKISHAN PATEL Kurwai (SC) Shri Veer Singh Panwar
180 BURHANPUR AJAY RAGHUWANSHI Sironj Shri Laxmikant Sharma, MLA
181 BIKHANGAON – ST JHUMA SOLANKI Shamshabad Shri Surya Prakash Meena, MLA
182 BADWAH RAJENDRA SINGH SOLANKI Berasia (SC) Shri Vishnu Khatri
183 MAHESHWAR – SC SUNIL KHANDE Bhopal Uttar Shri Aarif Beg, Ex-MP
184 KASRAWAD SACHIN YADAV Narela Shri Vishwas Sarang, MLA
185 KHARGONE RAVI JOSHI Bhopal Dakshin-Paschim Shri Umashankar Gupta, MLA
186 BHAGWANPURA – ST VIJAY SINGH SOLANKI Govindpura Shri Babulal Gour, MLA
187 SENDHAWA – ST DAYARAM PATEL Budhni Shri Shivraj Singh Chouhan, CM
188 RAJPUR – ST BALA BACHCHAN Ashta (SC) Shri Ranjeet Singh Gunwan, MLA
189 PANSEMAL – ST CHANDRA BHAGA KIRADE Ichhawar Shri Karan Singh Verma, MLA
190 BADWANI – ST RAMESH PATEL Sehore Smt. Usha Saxena
191 ALIRAJPUR – ST SMT. SENA PATEL Narsinghgarh Shri Mohan Sharma, MLA
192 JOBAT – ST VISHAL RAWAT Rajgarh Shri Amar Singh Yadav
193 JHABUA – ST JEWIER MEDA Sarangpur (SC) Shri Kunwar Kothar
194 THANDLA – ST GENDAL DAMORE Sonkatch (SC) Shri Rajendra Verma, MLA
195 PETLAWAD – ST WALSINGH MEDA Dewas Shri Tukojirao Panwar, MLA
196 SARDARPUR – ST PRATAP GREVVAL Hatpipliya Shri Deepak Joshi, MLA
197 GANDHWANI – ST UMANG SINGHAR Bagali (ST) Shri Champalal Devda, MLA
198 KUKSHI – ST SURENDRA SINGH BAGHEL Mandhata Shri Lokendra Singh Tomar, MLA
199 MANAWAR -  ST NIRANJAN DAWAR Harsud (ST) Shri Vijay Shah, MLA
200 DHARAMPURI – ST PANCHILAL MEDA Khandwa (SC) Shri Devendra Verma, MLA
201 DHAR BALMUKUND SINGH GOUTAM Nepanagar (ST) Shri Rajendra Dadu, MLA
202 BADNAWAR RAJVARDHAN SINGH PREMSINGH Burhanpur Smt. Archana Chitnish, MLA
203 DEPALPUR SATYANARAYAN PATEL Bhikangaon (ST) Smt. Nanda Brahmane
204 INDORE – 1 PRADEEP YADAV Maheshwar (SC) Shri Rajkumar Mev, MLA
205 INDORE – 2 CHOTTU SHUKLA Kasrawad Shri Atmaram Patel, MLA
206 INDORE – 3 ASHWIN JOSHI Khargone Shri Balkrishna Patidar, MLA
207 INDORE – 4 SURESH MINDA Bhagwanpura (ST) Shri Gajendra Patel
208 INDORE – 5 PANKAJ SANGHVI Sendhawa (ST) Shri Antar Singh Arya, MLA
209 DR. AMBEDKARNAGAR-MHOW ANTAR SINGH DARBAR Pansemal (ST) Shri Deewan Singh, Ex-MLA
210 RAU JEETU PATWARI Badwani (ST) Shri Prem Singh, MLA
211 SANWER – SC TULISIRAM SILAWAT Alirajpur (ST) Shri Nagar Singh, MLA
212 NAGADA-KHACHROD DILIP SINGH GURJAR Jobat (ST) Shri Madhav Singh Dabar, Ex-MLA
213 MAHIDPUR DR. KALPANA PARULEKAR Thandla (ST) Shri Gour Singh Vasuniya
214 TARANA – SC RAJENDRA MALVIYA Petlawad (ST) Smt. Nirmala Bhuriya, Ex-MLA
215 GHATIYA – SC RAM LAL MALVIYA Sardarpur (ST) Shri Vel Singh Bhuriya
216 UJJAIN UTTAR VIVEK YADAV Dhar Smt. Neena Verma, MLA
217 UJJAIN DAKSHIN JAISINGH DARBAR Depalpur Shri Manoj Patel, Ex-MLA
218 BADNAGAR MAHESH PATEL Indore-1 Shri Sudarshan Gupta, MLA
219 RATLAM RURAL -ST MRS. LAXMI DEVI KHARADI Indore-2 Shri Ramesh Mendola, MLA
220 RATLAM CITY MS. ADITI DEVSAR Indore-3 Sushree Usha Thakur, Ex-MLA
221 SAILANA – ST HARSH VIJAY GEHLOT Indore-4 Smt. Malini Goud, MLA
222 JAORA YUSUF KADPA Indore-5 Shri Mahendra Hardia, MLA
223 ALOT – SC KAMAL CHHOGALAL PARMAR Dr.Ambedkarnagar-Mhow Shri Kailash Vijayvargiya, MLA
224 MANDSOUR MAHENDRA SINGH GURJAR Rau Shri Jeetu Jerati, MLA
225 MALHARGARH – SC SHYAMLAL JOKCHANDRA Ratlam Rural (ST) Shri Mathura Lal Dabar
226 SUWASRA HARDEEP SINGH DANG Sailana (ST) Smt. Sangeeta Charel
227 GAROTH SUBHASH KUMAR SOJATIA Jaora Shri Rajendra Pandey, Ex-MLA
228 MANASA VIJENDRA SINGH MALAHEDA (VIJJU) Malhargarh (SC) Shri Jagdish Deoda, MLA
229 NEEMUCH NAND KISHOR PATEL Jawad Shri Om Prakash Saklecha, MLA
230 JAWAD RAGHURAJ SINGH CHOURADIYA

 
Also Read :-
Delhi Vidhan Sabha Elections 2013 Results
Chhattisgarh Vidhan Sabha Winning Candidate List
Madhya Pradesh Vidhan Sabha Winning Candidates List
Rajasthan Assembly Elections Results with Winning Candidates List